Top of the world

All Stoneman Glaciara finishers

Gold

HERO

Michael Burghart

6.10.2023
Team B&B Hängebrigga Mühlebach
HERO

Jakob Lieberherr

29.9.2023

↯ Rolf Mundwiler

22.9.2023

↯ Silvan Brantschen

10.9.2023
HERO

Matthew Gribbin

9.9.2023
Team Giordana - PS Cycling

Yvonne Waltert

9.9.2023
Team B&B Hängebrigga Mühlebach
HERO

Jakob Lieberherr

5.9.2023
Team Tokioboys

Dave Dijckmans

3.9.2023

Koen Belmans

3.9.2023

Stefan Edenhauser

3.9.2023

Christian Burger

2.9.2023
Team Gimme 5 Boys

Michael Preschnofsky

2.9.2023
HERO

Markus Klink

1.9.2023
Team LANG Bikes & Service

Marcus Ripperger

25.8.2023
Team Blonde Chaya Steingaden

Marius Taebling

19.8.2023

Stefan Schuster

19.8.2023
HERO

Markus Hunger

19.8.2023

Matthias Fischer

18.8.2023

Florian Wörgötter

16.8.2023
Team Herrenriege.de
HERO

Uwe Tlapak

16.8.2023

Lars Friedmann

13.8.2023
Team Friseur Dertnig

Marco Feigl-Dertnig

13.8.2023

Pia Feigl-Dertnig

13.8.2023

Gerald Fössl

10.8.2023

Johannes Schneider

10.8.2023

Marco Wagler

10.8.2023

Oliver Schachinger

10.8.2023

Deniz Pfeffler

9.8.2023
HERO

Roderick Van Wisselingh

8.8.2023

Sven Thiele

8.8.2023

Alwin Penners

6.8.2023
Team Nachsem

Louis Detrembleur

6.8.2023

Vincent Detrembleur

6.8.2023

Alenka Lukić

5.8.2023

Falko Zeigermann

5.8.2023

Frank Meissner

5.8.2023

Johann Wallner

5.8.2023

Uwe Tölzer

5.8.2023

Hartwig Schreiber

31.7.2023

Marco Tägl

31.7.2023

Pieter De Jong

31.7.2023
Team Madeinbavaria

Patrick Schneider

30.7.2023
Team Wasgau Biker

Julia Vogel

29.7.2023
Team Wasgau Biker Silz

Karl-Michael Haus

29.7.2023
Team Střední Brdy

Jan Budín

28.7.2023

Václav Vohradský

28.7.2023

José Dethier

28.7.2023

Johannes Sieberer

27.7.2023

↯ Lorenz Kunz

27.7.2023
HERO

René Fuhrer

27.7.2023

Andrew Gallimore

26.7.2023
HERO

Bruno Muralt

26.7.2023

Gino Moortgat

26.7.2023
HERO

Ramon Wyss

26.7.2023
Team Die 4 Lustigen 3

Fabian Kalbitzer

23.7.2023

Lukas Evertz

23.7.2023

Oliver Zorn

23.7.2023

Daniel Masy

22.7.2023

Leonhard Berger

22.7.2023

Michael Warmuth

22.7.2023

Reto Giger

22.7.2023

Sophie Demanez

22.7.2023
Team Regio Bike Guide

Harry Auer

21.7.2023

Maria Auer

21.7.2023

Kristof Stes

21.7.2023
HERO

Robert Waterstradt

20.7.2023

Lucas Barthold

19.7.2023
HERO

Markus Matthes

19.7.2023
Dream Team Ilmenau

Max Röhnert

18.7.2023

Heinz Neuhofer

17.7.2023

Andreas Hecht

15.7.2023
Team Bewaud

Joel Paris

15.7.2023

Christian Winterstetter

13.7.2023
Team De Bosbeiren

Dennis Goetschalckx

12.7.2023

Koen Van der Kaa

12.7.2023

Raf Laurijssen

12.7.2023
Team Bosbeiren

Kristof Snoeys

12.7.2023

Sven Franke

10.7.2023

Kris Godschalk

9.7.2023
Team Zweiradfactory Alberoda

Lukas Wötzel

9.7.2023

Vincent Gerber

9.7.2023

Petra Pláničková

9.7.2023

Thomas Müller

9.7.2023

Alexandre Kurth

8.7.2023
Team Café B&B Hängebrigga
HERO

Jakob Lieberherr

8.7.2023

Marco Schwabe

7.7.2023

Steffen Heinig

7.7.2023
Team Su Tri Styria

Marcel Spandl

6.7.2023

Thomas Fasswald

6.7.2023

Metin Ucan

4.7.2023
Snowteam

Rik Snauwaert

4.7.2023

Ward Snauwaert

4.7.2023
Team LeCoop

Michael Schmidt

2.7.2023
Team Chrimido

Christian Gießmann

1.7.2023

Michael Kirsch

1.7.2023

Udo Klein

1.7.2023
Team Bellwald
HERO

Roland Perren

1.7.2023

Christian Gruber

27.6.2023

Dimitri Vd Heijden

27.6.2023
Team Keith Kneubühler, Matteo Marcoli, Raffael Crenmona

Nicolas Beyeler

27.6.2023

Aleš Ducháč

26.6.2023

↯ Roman Vyplel

26.6.2023

Tobias Gobsch

26.6.2023

Freddy Liesenborgs

25.6.2023
Team Moritzberg
HERO

↯ Dmitrij Schenke

24.6.2023

Eduard Nuss

24.6.2023

Markus Walser

24.6.2023
Team Dos Pingos
HERO

Pascal Zenklusen

24.6.2023
HERO

Richard Kummer

24.6.2023

Patrick Dür

24.6.2023
HERO

René Fuhrer

24.6.2023

Silver

HERO

Stephan Fleischer

14.10.2023
HERO

Roman Bürgisser

12.10.2023

Matthias Lindner

8.10.2023

Markus Sobottka

5.10.2023
Team Die Steinbeißer

Dirk Roethele

2.10.2023

Holger Höhl

2.10.2023

Patrick Ehrmann

2.10.2023

Stefan Schweinberger

2.10.2023
HERO

André Fryand

1.10.2023
HERO

↯ Renato Bolt

1.10.2023

Rolph De Groot

1.10.2023

Thomas Rapf

28.9.2023

Frank Löhr

26.9.2023

Steve Löhr

26.9.2023

Yanic Born

26.9.2023
Team Chonugringe
HERO

Maurus König

25.9.2023

Sandro Messerli

25.9.2023

Ralf Müller

25.9.2023
Team Tegernseer Hell Freunde Unterland

Michael Eppel

24.9.2023

Olli Blumenstock

24.9.2023

Thorben Welzel

24.9.2023
Team Müller 60

↯ Hanspeter Moor

23.9.2023

↯ Marcel Moor

23.9.2023

↯ Res Müller

23.9.2023
Team Dauerlutscher

Dennis Schumacher

22.9.2023

Steffen Roth

22.9.2023
Team Ken's Bikeshop
HERO

↯ Andreas Imhasly

20.9.2023
HERO

↯ Christian Noti

20.9.2023

↯ Andreas Richter

18.9.2023

Jasper Hentzen

18.9.2023

Jens Herzner

18.9.2023
Team Bike Sport Herdecke

André Weingarten

17.9.2023
Team BikeSport

Enrico Antoni

17.9.2023

↯ Andre Hörmann

16.9.2023

Eric Stappers

16.9.2023

↯ Ingo Frechen

16.9.2023

John Van Rens

16.9.2023

Leon Mooren

16.9.2023
Team Hygiene & Dampf

Mathias Rodenberg

16.9.2023

Tobias Sexauer

16.9.2023
Team Yolo-Bike

Beatrice Zimmermann

15.9.2023

Rainer Leonards

15.9.2023

↯ Simon Kammermeier

15.9.2023

Francois Moreau

13.9.2023

Keith Müller

12.9.2023

Hubertus Janssen

11.9.2023

Matthias Schöller

11.9.2023
Team PPC

Andreas Briw

10.9.2023

Leon Burgdorf

10.9.2023

Roman Seiler

10.9.2023

Andreas Schleif

10.9.2023

Duschan Kovac

10.9.2023

Erwin Peter

10.9.2023
Team Rheintaler Passjäger

Gerhard Beran

10.9.2023
HERO

Michael Waldenberger

10.9.2023
HERO

Patrick Girardelli

10.9.2023

Ursula Beran

10.9.2023

Harald Gorbach

10.9.2023

Mario Kessler

10.9.2023
Team Rennsteiger

Maximilian Ruettinger

10.9.2023

Volker Goly

10.9.2023

Torsten Brünn

10.9.2023
Team Wurzbuam

↯ Andreas Wurz

9.9.2023

Karl Wurz

9.9.2023
Team Die Lustigen 2

Dirk Suchodoll

9.9.2023

Guido Olbertz

9.9.2023

Dominik Bauer

9.9.2023

Florian Mendle

9.9.2023
Team Frouise

Fred Lord

9.9.2023

Louise Gale

9.9.2023

Horst Leitinger

9.9.2023

Manuel Wolf

9.9.2023

Martijn Erbel

8.9.2023
Team Die Speichen

Jens Neumann

7.9.2023

Julius Neumann

7.9.2023

Felix Weinbuch

6.9.2023
Team DrroMoseGich

Christian Gießibl

5.9.2023

Robert Dresp

5.9.2023

Rouven Schipflinger

5.9.2023

Peter Glanzmann

3.9.2023

Rolf Glanzmann

3.9.2023
Team MaMiLu

Ludwig Hechenblaikner

2.9.2023

Matthias Brugger

2.9.2023

Michael Huber

2.9.2023
Team Tireless Bikers

Marek Bušek

2.9.2023

Milos Malanik

2.9.2023

Pavel Hruška

2.9.2023

Petr Zajic

2.9.2023

Nicolas Klotz

2.9.2023
Team 3D-Micromac Mix It Up

Sven Albert

2.9.2023

Uwe Wagner

2.9.2023

Ulrich Weiss

2.9.2023

Christina Häge

1.9.2023
Team Die Steynberc'er

Jörg Weigert

1.9.2023

Marcus Trommer

1.9.2023

Niklas Pergande

1.9.2023
Team RfD&DG

Matthias Askani

27.8.2023

Simon Negelein

27.8.2023

Nico Oehmichen

27.8.2023
Team Sophie Füchse

↯ Sven Richter

27.8.2023

Thomas Giannakis

27.8.2023

Vico Daubner

27.8.2023
Team Oed Oilers

Christoph Sperneder

26.8.2023

Heiko Huld

26.8.2023

↯ Jens Ripperger

26.8.2023
Team Midlifecrisis Deluxe

Jörg Hilbert

26.8.2023

Marek Berger

26.8.2023

Torsten Irmisch

26.8.2023

Maik Welzel

26.8.2023
Team M&M

Markus Lörner

26.8.2023
Team Oed-Oilers

↯ Reinhold Huber

26.8.2023

↯ Roland Lumplecker

26.8.2023

↯ Ronny Schlott

26.8.2023
Team Bikers DC

David Bozseník

25.8.2023

Jan Bräuer

25.8.2023

Jiří Prášek

25.8.2023

Miloš Modrý

25.8.2023

Radim Novotný

25.8.2023

Roman Široký

25.8.2023
B+B Team

Silvio Koch

25.8.2023

Stefan Busse

25.8.2023

Felix Schmoll

24.8.2023
Team Drop All Tables;

Ales Kemr

20.8.2023

Jaroslav Sovicka

20.8.2023

Sara Sovickova

20.8.2023

Vojtěch Habarta

20.8.2023
Team Zwei Bärenstarke Typen

Jan-Hendrik Mammen

20.8.2023

Wolfgang Hochhuth

20.8.2023
Team Stonemob

Lucia Funke

20.8.2023

Stefan Podszus

20.8.2023

Thomas Lindner

20.8.2023
Team Rennradfahrer Im Wald

Christian Radermacher

19.8.2023

Thomas Jansen

19.8.2023

Tom Nellessen

19.8.2023
Team Thaler

Hubert Alt

19.8.2023
Team Thaller

Johann Thaller

19.8.2023

Nils Rüss

19.8.2023

Richard Fuchs

19.8.2023
Team Triatlon Klub Klatovy

Martin Sus

17.8.2023

Martina Rudolfova

17.8.2023

Florian Kessner

16.8.2023
Team Mister Bike Brixen

↯ Laura Potauner

16.8.2023
Team Actiondeem

Daniel Schunack

15.8.2023

Lucas Schunack

15.8.2023

Philipp Jope

15.8.2023

Franz Illmann

14.8.2023
Team Iffzer Schäfers

Julian Schäfer

14.8.2023

Sebastian Schäfer

14.8.2023

Ralf Illmann

14.8.2023
Team Almtaler

Anton Pöll

13.8.2023

Johann Lindinger

13.8.2023

Björn Barmet

13.8.2023

Erwin Barmet

13.8.2023
Team Morgenstange

Hermann Erlacher

12.8.2023
HERO

Michael Asenkerschbaumer

12.8.2023

Patrick Pögler

12.8.2023

Thomas Hofer

12.8.2023

Wassermann Helge

12.8.2023

Marc Zimmerli

12.8.2023
Team Jan

Ralf Wagner

12.8.2023

Reto Zimmerli

12.8.2023

Manfred Imhof

11.8.2023

Kevin Van Schaik

10.8.2023

Manuel Eicher

10.8.2023

Martin Fischer

10.8.2023
Team Mountainbliss

↯ Sven Minnig

10.8.2023
HERO

Achim Hagenbuch

9.8.2023
Team Rotwild

↯ Frans Hoofwijk

9.8.2023

↯ Hans Engl

9.8.2023
Team Schneller Willy

↯ Gernot Knieps

9.8.2023

↯ Willy Wolf

9.8.2023

Philipp Martin

9.8.2023
Team ErziGunge

Tilo Göpfert

9.8.2023

↯ Niclas Moser

7.8.2023
Team Flinke Sohlen

Alexander Landau

5.8.2023

Joachim Schlesinger

5.8.2023

Niko Hecht

5.8.2023

Kurt Franz

5.8.2023

Martin Oberdorf

5.8.2023
Team Folda Ritter
HERO

↯ Christian Ritter

4.8.2023

↯ Francesco Folda

4.8.2023

Günther Biberle

4.8.2023
HERO

Eric Pasche

3.8.2023

Lucien Pasche

3.8.2023
Team Seidler

↯ Peter Seidler

2.8.2023

↯ Ulrike Seidler

2.8.2023

Markus Hengstberger

1.8.2023

Elke Abel

31.7.2023

Jörg Lödige

31.7.2023
Team Grubsi

Kurt Kirchgatterer

31.7.2023

Martina Grubbauer

31.7.2023

Markéta Hengstberger

31.7.2023

Nadine Knecht

31.7.2023

Patrick Niederberger

31.7.2023

Ralph Ottolin

31.7.2023
Team SwissBikeCommunity

Angela Laely

30.7.2023

Benjamin Knoth

30.7.2023

Dominique Tschiedel

30.7.2023

Gerrit Michalke

30.7.2023

Martin Tölsch

30.7.2023

Achim Grunschel

29.7.2023
Team Italia

Castellucci Stefano

29.7.2023

↯ Fabbri Remo

29.7.2023

Isidori Alessandro

29.7.2023

Santolini Ermes

29.7.2023
Team Büdingen MTB Elite

Denis Gutgesell

29.7.2023

Jürgen Gerlach

29.7.2023

Volker Edelmann

29.7.2023

Johannes Hauer

29.7.2023
Team Drunk Cyclists

Lars Kappler

29.7.2023
HERO

Roman Ruppelt

29.7.2023
HERO

Mark Haldimann

29.7.2023
Team FloSi

Florian Dokter

27.7.2023

Simone Steiner

27.7.2023
Team Ammann

Andreas Ammann

24.7.2023

Dario Ammann

24.7.2023

André Vasseur

24.7.2023

Alex Imsel

23.7.2023

Christian Fersterer

23.7.2023

Christian Freudenthal

23.7.2023

Christoph Kaeppel

23.7.2023

Damian Schlehlein

23.7.2023

Daniel Seidel

23.7.2023

↯ Jean-Christophe Bonneau

23.7.2023

↯ Karin Zurwerra

23.7.2023

Marco Bohne

23.7.2023
Team Stone_riders_2.1

Mario Simandl

23.7.2023
Team Stone Riders 2.1

Martin Sednik

23.7.2023

Matthias Zeh

23.7.2023

↯ Philipp Zurwerra

23.7.2023

Rick Heber

23.7.2023

Samuel Glanznig

23.7.2023

Arno Cuyckens

22.7.2023

Koen Verret

22.7.2023
Team Amazonas Ameisen

Lukass Kocher

22.7.2023

Thomas Mangold

22.7.2023

Steve Hillen

22.7.2023
Dream-Team-Ilmenau

Claudia Ziemke

21.7.2023

Ingo Ziemke

21.7.2023

Alois Mangelberger

20.7.2023

Bruno Kerren

19.7.2023

Heinz Erhardt

19.7.2023

Martin Müller

19.7.2023

Sven Dünkel

19.7.2023
Team HET Reinsdorf

Sven Grüttner

19.7.2023

Johann Kerscher

18.7.2023

Michaela Schubert

18.7.2023

Thomas Schubert

18.7.2023
Team S úsměvem V Cíli

Jana Pichlíková

17.7.2023
Kulatina Team

Pavel Procházka

17.7.2023

Radek Bittner

17.7.2023
Team Sport Bike

Pavel Skála

17.7.2023

Pavel Švec

17.7.2023

Dennis Petner

15.7.2023
HERO

Felix Peter

15.7.2023

Jörn Weber

15.7.2023

↯ Claudio Nucera

14.7.2023
Team Bergaufradler

Heiko Strauß

14.7.2023

Stefan Reisen

14.7.2023

Carsten Kunze

12.7.2023

Andreas Siptroth

11.7.2023
HERO

Hagen Staude

11.7.2023

Ines Staude

11.7.2023

Karin Ringdorfer

11.7.2023

Katja Siptroth

11.7.2023
Team MenkTinos

Martin Havránek

11.7.2023

Michal Havránek

11.7.2023
Team SV Innere Schweinehunde

Oliver Schmidt

11.7.2023

Susan Schmidt

11.7.2023

Yasmin Rypka

11.7.2023
Team Glaciara Lumpensammler

Andreas Liebl

10.7.2023
HERO

Thomas Osterauer

10.7.2023

André Lange

10.7.2023
Team Verlofke

↯ Bart Goetschalckx

10.7.2023

Gregory Van Herck

10.7.2023

Ivan Nagels

10.7.2023
Team Schnaufende Dinosaurier

Christian Wall

10.7.2023

Erik Männel

10.7.2023

Max Führer

10.7.2023
HERO

Woldemar Wall

10.7.2023

Roman Havránek

10.7.2023

Alexander Wöhler

9.7.2023

Birgit Hammer

9.7.2023

Christian Klatt

9.7.2023

Christian Purat

9.7.2023
Team Nrt Protective

Eike Görtz

9.7.2023

Michael Fahsel

9.7.2023

Jens Knöfler

9.7.2023

Matthias Becker

9.7.2023

Michael Ringler

9.7.2023

Michael Schorer

9.7.2023

Michael Wagner

9.7.2023

Peter Draschl

9.7.2023

Phillip Stuart-Hill

9.7.2023
HERO

Stephan Wolff

9.7.2023
Team NRT Protective

Steven Wagner

9.7.2023

Sylvain Oger

9.7.2023

Vincent Royaux

9.7.2023
Team PIR-aten

Alexander Stiefel

8.7.2023

André Thomas

8.7.2023

Jörg Zeibe

8.7.2023

Kay Rolz

8.7.2023

Sven Hegewald

8.7.2023

Thomas Schmidt

8.7.2023
Team MöSchu

↯ Andreas Schulz

8.7.2023

↯ Tobias Möckel

8.7.2023
Team GerstnerTours

Carolin Gerstner

8.7.2023

Joachim Höflacher

8.7.2023

Markus Kern

8.7.2023

Michael Gerstner

8.7.2023
Team Wololo

Christian Albrecht

8.7.2023

Daniel Pauw

8.7.2023

Erik Schoonbergen

8.7.2023
Team Erik Schoonbergen, Neeldert Tijl, Maurice De Koning And Me.

Ewout Tesselaar

8.7.2023

Marcel Bormann

8.7.2023

Marco Stein

8.7.2023

Maurice De Koning

8.7.2023

Neeldert Tijl

8.7.2023

Rico Scheffler

8.7.2023

Stefan Röhrig

8.7.2023

Desmond Turton

6.7.2023

↯ Mike White

6.7.2023

Christoph Darioli

5.7.2023

Caspar Takes

4.7.2023

Julia Takes

4.7.2023

Moritz Takes

4.7.2023

Alexander Matheis

3.7.2023
Team Die Überheblichen

Clemens Richter

3.7.2023

Steffen Barthel

3.7.2023

Daniel Jamrath

3.7.2023

Eugen Seibert

3.7.2023
Team Heul Nicht Rum

Christian Biesler

2.7.2023

Thomas Nestler

2.7.2023
Team OstWestMix

Christoph Kroh

2.7.2023

Josef Ringsgwandl

2.7.2023
Team Bike And Beer Erzgebirge

David Böhme

2.7.2023

Dirk Kurpjuhn

2.7.2023

Lars Lange

2.7.2023

Lars Seifert

2.7.2023

Oliver Uhlig

2.7.2023

Thomas Schreiner

2.7.2023
Team Mormeltier-Bande
HERO

Frank Schomborg

2.7.2023

Hendrik Menke

2.7.2023

Michael Winter

2.7.2023

Ralf Haina

2.7.2023
Team Kemetech.ch

Martin Oeschger

2.7.2023

Rolf Keller

2.7.2023

Stefan Holdener

2.7.2023
Team SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg

Burkhard Ziegler

1.7.2023

Philipp Ziegler

1.7.2023
Team SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Wü

Frank Hüttner

1.7.2023

Frank Lurz

1.7.2023

Jan Borck

1.7.2023

Stefan Schraud

1.7.2023
Team Black Forest Pushbikers

Mario Herrmann

30.6.2023

Sergej Meisner

30.6.2023

Andrea Baggi

29.6.2023

Angelo Tabacchi

29.6.2023

Mattia Mantegazzi

29.6.2023

Pius Roos

29.6.2023
Team Moritzberg

Alexander Fuchs

27.6.2023

Waldemar Wirt

27.6.2023
Team Sportfreunde Bierciara 2023

André Weigel

27.6.2023

René Perlick

27.6.2023
Team Scheckinger

Alexander Scheckinger

25.6.2023

Stefan Scheckinger

25.6.2023
Team One

Andé Hayoz

25.6.2023

Regina Nydegger

25.6.2023
Team 49ers 😉

Bernd Hart

25.6.2023

Marcus Dähn

25.6.2023
Team La Sokette Légère

Xavier Gendre

25.6.2023
Team Brockenstürmer
HERO

Daniel Ackermann

24.6.2023

Nanette Riehlein

24.6.2023
Team Kettenfett
HERO

Dieter Weber

24.6.2023
HERO

Martin Siegler

24.6.2023

Miguel Pereira

24.6.2023

Jaroslav Plisek

24.6.2023

Jaroslav Venhauer

24.6.2023
Team Alpské Dobrodružstvo

Marián Šmehýl

24.6.2023

Michal Gábor

24.6.2023

Miloš Kyselica

24.6.2023

Róbert Hvorečný

24.6.2023

Štefan Hôrecký

24.6.2023

Philipp Michel

24.6.2023

Rosina Obermaier

24.6.2023

Thomas Jossen

24.6.2023

Bronze

↯ Karine Meyer

9.10.2023
Team Bergler Am Velo
HERO

Elisabeth Köhle

6.10.2023
HERO

Robert Stocker

6.10.2023

Florian Wunderlich

5.10.2023
Team Cavern !

Vincent Delorme-meffre

4.10.2023
Team The End To Ends

Alejandro Soberano Hernandez

2.10.2023

Romain Vigeon

2.10.2023
Team Bergziegen Taunus

Dennis Pingel

2.10.2023

Robert Schumm

2.10.2023

Frank Weisser

2.10.2023

Lukas Weisser

2.10.2023

↯ Christian Hanikow

30.9.2023

↯ Lars Hübner

30.9.2023
Team Moni

↯ Monika Rohrer

29.9.2023

↯ Werner Gisler

29.9.2023

Felix Bosshardt

26.9.2023

Julian Kaiser

26.9.2023

Katharina Gnewuch

26.9.2023

Luca Zietlow

26.9.2023

↯ Dominic Krebs

25.9.2023

↯ Ingmar Deuser

25.9.2023

Markus Behrend

25.9.2023

↯ Peter Langer

25.9.2023

↯ Thorsten Heinrich

25.9.2023
Team Universitätsklinikum Dresden

Andreas Naumertat

24.9.2023

Daniel Pursch

24.9.2023

David Senf-Mothes

24.9.2023

Juliane Fischer

24.9.2023

Marco Widtmann

24.9.2023

Martin Appelt

24.9.2023

Mathias Roth

24.9.2023

Sebastian Gloßmann

24.9.2023

Tino Kaltofen

24.9.2023
Team H40 Schorle-Enduro

↯ Daniel Scheibel

24.9.2023

↯ Thorsten Spiess

24.9.2023
Team Flying Bembel Racers

Markus Rink

24.9.2023

Martin Becker

24.9.2023
Team Schieber

Martin Fehrlin

24.9.2023

Thomas Obrecht

24.9.2023

David Seidel

22.9.2023

Thomas Drexler

21.9.2023
Team Amersfoort

Arie Van Diggele

19.9.2023

Han Kempenaar

19.9.2023
Team Holland

↯ Johan Stolk

18.9.2023

Tim Van Luijt

18.9.2023

Bettina Bircher

17.9.2023
Team Les Chibroclistes

Steve Aeby

17.9.2023

Stéphane Jeanneret

17.9.2023

Jörg Heide

16.9.2023

Holger Eppler

14.9.2023

Mirko Heurich

14.9.2023

↯ Daniel Hammer

13.9.2023

↯ Marius Lips

13.9.2023
Team Rabenberg Riders

Nico Michel

12.9.2023

Thomas Lotze

12.9.2023
Team Eberhard

↯ Emil Buchs

10.9.2023

↯ Niklaus Eberhard

10.9.2023

↯ Rosalinde Buchs

10.9.2023
HERO

↯ Theres Baumgartner

10.9.2023

Barbara Wruntschko

9.9.2023

Bernhard Waltl

9.9.2023

Joachim Böhm

9.9.2023

Jörg Wruntschko

9.9.2023

Karin Waltl

9.9.2023

Marco Lerchbacher

9.9.2023

Sabine Lerchbacher

9.9.2023
Team Funkensprüher

Dirk Alig

5.9.2023

Sabine Herforth

5.9.2023
Team Harzjosephs

Hajo John

5.9.2023

Thomas Banse

5.9.2023

Herbert Hofstetter

5.9.2023
Team Gimme 5 Boys

Alexander Herrmann

4.9.2023

Buerger Klaus

4.9.2023

Günther Wimmer

4.9.2023

Thomas Bürger

4.9.2023

Wolfgang Holzer

4.9.2023

Arco Sikking

4.9.2023

Eli Vlot

4.9.2023

↯ Johannes Kuschke

4.9.2023

Michael Richter

4.9.2023

Stefan Vlasich

4.9.2023
Team Lichtenstein

Falko Lichtenstein

3.9.2023

Maik Lichtenstein

3.9.2023
Team Kretzsche

Jens Kretzschmar

3.9.2023

Marcel Georgi

3.9.2023

Reimar Rennecke

3.9.2023

Thomas Kretzschmar

3.9.2023
Team Fc Erzgebirge

Michael Heidel

3.9.2023
Team Kertzsche

Ringo Böhme

3.9.2023
Team Krätsche

Torsten Bonitz

3.9.2023
Team SG Dynamo

Torsten Mohr

3.9.2023

↯ Steffen Hammel

2.9.2023
Team Happy Horny Hippos

Bernd Volkmer

1.9.2023

Fabian Ruckdäschel

1.9.2023
Team Sportfreunde Karl-Marx-Stadt Abt. ERZ

Christian Schrabback

29.8.2023
Team Sportfreunde Karl-Marx-Stadt Abt.ERZ

Jan Benndorf

29.8.2023
Team Sportfreunde Karl-Marx-Stadt/Abt. Erzgebirge

Thomas Hamm

29.8.2023
Team Sportfreunde Karl-Marx-Stadt/ ERZ

Uwe Junghanns

29.8.2023

Lars Koehler

28.8.2023

Michael Muic

28.8.2023

Mike Pfisterer

28.8.2023

Rainer Herzinger

28.8.2023

Marcus Schellenberger

27.8.2023

Doro Karbach

26.8.2023
Team Fink

Jan Luca Scheidegger

26.8.2023

Meike Zagst

26.8.2023

Sven Dreßler

26.8.2023
Team Peter Pater Kanka

Andrej Poracky

25.8.2023
Team 'T Vettig Tandwiel

Maxim Dillen

25.8.2023
Team Andrej Poracky

Peter Kanka

25.8.2023
Team MTB Erndtebrück Am Rothaarsteig

Guido Blankenstein

22.8.2023

Ingo Roth

22.8.2023
Team KRS-kicherde Rad Schelme

Konrad Schindler

22.8.2023
Team KRS-kichernde Rad Schelme

Richard Schindler

22.8.2023
Team Bike-Clübchen Kommern

Frank Rottland

21.8.2023

Jan-Olaf Piontek Dr.

21.8.2023
Team Mike + Dje + Greg

Michaël Henry

21.8.2023
Team Bikefamily

Lukas Fässler

20.8.2023

Walter Reusser

20.8.2023

Rene Hedrich

20.8.2023

Robert Galfy

20.8.2023

Rudi Goschler

20.8.2023

Sylvia Galfy

20.8.2023
Team BikeEmotion

↯ Benno Jerg

19.8.2023

↯ Marcel Schnider

19.8.2023

↯ Marco Schafflützel

19.8.2023
HERO

↯ Pele Brunner

19.8.2023
Team MTB Korb

Fabian Dietz

19.8.2023
Team Dreistegis

Justin Stegmaier

18.8.2023

Michael Stegmaier

18.8.2023

Tanja Stegmaier

18.8.2023
Team Mountainbike Region Granitland

Rainer Zeller

18.8.2023
Team Stonemen On Tour

Andreas Mandl

17.8.2023

Sabine Winzer

17.8.2023

Dirk Brückner

15.8.2023

Jens Reichel

15.8.2023
Team Trailjunkies

Alexander Wimmer

14.8.2023

Gerd Müller

14.8.2023

Hermann Aichner

14.8.2023
Team Lutz

Clemens Lutz

14.8.2023

Eva Lutz

14.8.2023

Doreen Müller-Petzold

14.8.2023
Team Albert

Guillaume Albert

14.8.2023
Team Ruedi Und De 2. Schluuch

Linda Rapp

14.8.2023

Michael Rogenmoser

14.8.2023

Domenic Alig

13.8.2023
Team Budo-Biker

Frank Treitinger

13.8.2023

Georg Kluge

13.8.2023

Thomas Froschermeier

13.8.2023
Team Sedis

Karin Sedioli

13.8.2023

Stefan Sedioli

13.8.2023

Oliver Keller

13.8.2023

Andy Tiefenbach

7.8.2023
Team MTBier-Crew

Andreas Rupprecht

6.8.2023

Christian Marchl

6.8.2023

Michael Graf

6.8.2023

Robert Helm

6.8.2023
Team FernelMontainbike

Antoine Vanderbecken

6.8.2023

Bruno Mernier

6.8.2023

François Magnette

6.8.2023

Jean-Louis Ghys

6.8.2023

John Thys

6.8.2023

Laurent Minet

6.8.2023

Pierre Copette

6.8.2023

Sébastien Vanderbecken

6.8.2023

Thibaut Ghys

6.8.2023
Team Fernelmontainbike

Dominique Dufey

6.8.2023

Mary Fourneau

6.8.2023

Stany Lauwaet

6.8.2023

Zac Fivet

6.8.2023
Team Fernelmontaibike

François-Michel Steels

6.8.2023
Team Kädde 2.0

↯ Heiko Waltner

6.8.2023

↯ Stefan Marquardt

6.8.2023

Julien Ronvaux

6.8.2023

Martin Herde

6.8.2023
Team Drahtesel

↯ Birger Kriwet

5.8.2023

↯ Thomas Albers

5.8.2023
Black4st-Team

Christoph Dorner

5.8.2023

Helmut Spengler

5.8.2023

Michael Zahm

5.8.2023

Tobias Frank

5.8.2023

Nils Fernholz

3.8.2023
Team MCM Mehring

Michael Schmitt

2.8.2023

Ties Maarse

2.8.2023
Team Laden Statt Waden

↯ Daniel Förnbacher

1.8.2023

↯ Marius Hopf

1.8.2023

↯ Sebastian Furkel

1.8.2023

↯ Tobias Rode

1.8.2023
Team MaRo

Marianne Schranz

1.8.2023

Robert Stettler

1.8.2023
Team Schmidhüüsler Herisau

Andreas Sila

31.7.2023

Rahel Altwegg

31.7.2023

Christoph Burkart

31.7.2023
Team Broject 2023

Dr. Marcel Müller

31.7.2023

Markus Müller

31.7.2023

↯ Edi Ochsner

31.7.2023

Erwin Vogel

31.7.2023
HERO

Stefan Ochsner

31.7.2023

Akos Tota

30.7.2023

Johannes Knollhuber

30.7.2023
Team Panzer Guys

Jules Antraygues

30.7.2023

Matthias Stegmaier

30.7.2023

Regine Puschmann- Drack

28.7.2023

Rudolf Puschmann

28.7.2023
Team AlpenX2023

Bernd Kolper

27.7.2023
Team Alpinbiker

↯ Castelnuovo Giuseppe

27.7.2023

Christian Höller

27.7.2023

Franz Schobesberger

27.7.2023

Gabi Fech

27.7.2023
Team Basalt Bikers

Hans Van der Made

27.7.2023

Jaap Wijdenes

27.7.2023

Joost Van der Made

27.7.2023

Niels Van der Made

27.7.2023

Roel Doves

27.7.2023

Herbert Fitzinger

27.7.2023

Manfred Kienbauer

27.7.2023

Markus Fech

27.7.2023

↯ Ulf Schröter

27.7.2023

Michael Crull

26.7.2023

Sarah Hankner

26.7.2023

Thomas Irmscher

26.7.2023

Uwe Lichteblau

26.7.2023
Team Bio-Biker-Kette-Mitt

Christian Leist

25.7.2023

Oliver Annuseit

25.7.2023

Thomas Krug

25.7.2023
Team ATS Hohenlimburg Nahmer

Dirk Oberschelp

25.7.2023

Frank Kuster

25.7.2023

Gero Schönfelder

25.7.2023

Ingo Kiesling

25.7.2023

Karlheinz Lange

25.7.2023

Karsten Vollmer

25.7.2023

Klaus Even

25.7.2023

Klaus Jörges

25.7.2023

Oliver Weinke

25.7.2023

Stephanie Moldenhauer

25.7.2023

Thomas Ludwig

25.7.2023

Uwe Carius

25.7.2023

↯ Klaus-Peter Neimeier

25.7.2023
Team Deppentruppe

Andreas Knogl

23.7.2023

Ulrich Mayer

23.7.2023
Team ThreeDream

Bruno Bohren

23.7.2023
Team Threemixed

↯ Daniela Nyffenegger

23.7.2023
Team Threedream

Karin Leuenberger

23.7.2023

Ralph Crome

23.7.2023
Team Alfahím

Akos Rezmany

22.7.2023

Andreas Hornich

22.7.2023

Peter Lados

22.7.2023
Team Grinserad

↯ Benedikt Gerlinger

22.7.2023

↯ Florian Popp-Einert

22.7.2023

↯ Günter Einert

22.7.2023

↯ Izzet Bayik

22.7.2023

↯ Gerhard Deuerlein

22.7.2023
Team Oskar- Industry

↯ Harald März

22.7.2023
Team Stonehunters

Nils Schikora

22.7.2023

Tobias Karnagel

22.7.2023
Team Oskar-Industry

Peter Kästner

22.7.2023

Rainer Getto

22.7.2023

Stephan Schwind

22.7.2023

Winfried Rauch

22.7.2023
Team Kette Links

Herbert Hil

18.7.2023

Steffen Sommer

18.7.2023

Jan Blazek

18.7.2023

Marcela Blazkova

18.7.2023
Team Die Drei von der Tankstelle

Olivier Schichor

17.7.2023

Sandro Buenaventura

17.7.2023
Werner Sobek Team

Andreas Jäger-Cañás

16.7.2023

Holger Wünschmann

16.7.2023

Radu-Florin Berger

16.7.2023

Stephen Hagenmayer

16.7.2023

Thomas Winterstetter

16.7.2023

Jonas Hieke

16.7.2023
Team Die öligen Glieder

Maximilian Haindl

16.7.2023

Michael Haindl

16.7.2023

Tobias Weiß

16.7.2023

Natascha Hieke

16.7.2023

Thomas Hoffmann

14.7.2023
Team Di Bernardo

Anton Di Bernardo

11.7.2023

Sylvia Di Bernardo

11.7.2023
Team MTB Südwest

Alexander Mager

10.7.2023

Alexander Watzek

10.7.2023

Bruno Seidner

10.7.2023

Konrad Rhinow

10.7.2023
Team Desparate

Thomas Mehler

10.7.2023
Team Bergler Am Velo
HERO

Elisabeth Köhle

9.7.2023
HERO

Robert Stocker

9.7.2023

↯ Daniel Schmidt

8.7.2023

↯ Markus Pfändler

8.7.2023
Team Die Glaciatoren

Martin Becker

7.7.2023

Stefan Meusemann

7.7.2023
Team Gletschergucker 23

Gertrud Schlösser

5.7.2023
HERO

Jörg Schlösser

5.7.2023

Gunnar Lindner

4.7.2023

Daniel Gerhäußer

3.7.2023

Geert Beullens

3.7.2023

Hans-Jürgen Hörmann

3.7.2023

↯ Kris De Smedt

3.7.2023

Markus Haase

3.7.2023

Matthias Lenßen

3.7.2023

Ulrich Gerhäußer

3.7.2023

↯ Valerie DHondt

3.7.2023

Beniamino Pau-Lessi

2.7.2023

Samuele Laffranchini

2.7.2023
Team Quedscheradler

Andreas Völker

1.7.2023

Frank Böttrich

1.7.2023

Johannes Dollansky

1.7.2023

Armin Schmidhammer

1.7.2023

Lukas Freutsmiedl

1.7.2023

Lukas Mackinger

1.7.2023
Team Quetscheradler

Manfred Pfetzer

1.7.2023

↯ Mike Hemm

1.7.2023

↯ Christian Zaremba

29.6.2023

Ernst Winter

29.6.2023

Marcus Rettenmeier

29.6.2023

Mario Heeb

29.6.2023
Team Biker Boys

↯ Andreas Ilsinger

28.6.2023

↯ Hermann Walzl

28.6.2023

↯ Peter Feichtinger

28.6.2023

↯ Thomas Lemmerer

28.6.2023
Team Gollner-Clan

Dominik Gollner

28.6.2023

Erich Gollner

28.6.2023

↯ Erika Lorenz

28.6.2023
Team Arzgebirger

Helmar Weißflog

28.6.2023

Uwe Lang

28.6.2023
Team Gollner-Clan: Gollner Willibald, Gollner Erich, Gollner Dominik, Lorenz Erika

Willibald Gollner

28.6.2023
Team Rolf & Ina

Ina Terne

27.6.2023

Rolf Klöcker

27.6.2023
Team ALMA

Alfred Ottendorfer

26.6.2023

Manuela Ottendorfer

26.6.2023

↯ Alexander Ruf

25.6.2023
Team Küssaberg

Bernd Siebold

25.6.2023

Christian Spörndle

25.6.2023

Gerd Bercher

25.6.2023

Karl Jehle

25.6.2023
Team Les Gros Braquets

Brice Timmerman

25.6.2023

Francois Jausset

25.6.2023

Pierre Padoin

25.6.2023

Romain Boinette

25.6.2023

Simon Ravaud

25.6.2023
Team Farine&brugger

Gianni Brugger

25.6.2023

Yves Farine

25.6.2023

↯ Harold Slump

25.6.2023
Team Simply The Best 22+

Ioannis Terzoglou

25.6.2023

Sebastian Kares

25.6.2023

Jean-Baptiste Meyer

25.6.2023

↯ Johannes Pflaum

25.6.2023

↯ Maurice Van Hoorn

25.6.2023

↯ Thomas Holzmann

25.6.2023

↯ Werner Kosa

25.6.2023


For any queries concerning your Stoneman Glaciara experience, please contact us via facebook, instagrame-mail or phone.

Stoneman Glaciara season 2024: 24. June to 20. October

Brief feedback on the Stoneman: Incredible landscape, great trails, perfectly organised, but most of all – the people. From the local sports shops and accommodation to the tourism office in Reckingen, our expectations were exceeded. The hospitality, helpfulness and heartiness of the locals in the Aletsch area were truly our highlight.
Raphael W.  · Silver Finisher

Stoneman Glaciara Mountainbike Höhenprofil
4.700 Höhenmeter, 27 Milliarden Tonnen Eis
Stoneman Glaciara: The Fünf-Sterne mountain bike experience in Switzerland.
Reserve your starter pack